Lessen

  • Soort
  • Categorie
  • Dag
Alle maandagdinsdagwoensdagdonderdagvrijdagzaterdagzondag
maandag
09:00 - 10:00Aqua Fysio (Zwembad)ZwembadFysiotherapeut(e)
09:00 - 09:30Sprint (Spinning)SpinningDaniele
09:15 - 10:15Xco (Studio )Studio Deborah
09:15 - 10:30Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindMarle
09:30 - 10:30Spinning (Spinning)SpinningDaniele
09:30 - 10:30WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
09:30 - 10:00Dreumesdans (Dojo)DojoAnouk
10:15 - 11:15Body Pump (Studio )Studio Deborah
10:15 - 11:00Peuterdans (Dojo)DojoAnouk
10:30 - 11:30Pilates / Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindMarle
12:00 - 12:45Circuittraining (Fitness)FitnessFitness
13:00 - 14:30Kundalini Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindSammy
16:30 - 17:45Yin Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindMarle
18:00 - 19:00WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
18:30 - 19:00Grit (Studio )Studio Kim
19:00 - 20:00Body Attack (Studio )Studio Fanny
19:00 - 20:00Boksen (Dojo)DojoFaruk
19:00 - 20:00Yang Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindMarlon
19:00 - 20:00WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297
19:15 - 20:15Aquarobics (Zwembad)ZwembadAletta
19:30 - 21:00LoopTraining Niveau 3 (Outdoor)OutdoorDebby
19:30 - 21:00LoopTraining Niveau 2 (Outdoor)OutdoorWillem
19:45 - 20:15Cross Power (Fitness)FitnessFitness
20:00 - 21:00RPM (Spinning)SpinningEdward
20:00 - 21:00Body Pump (Studio )Studio Isabella
20:00 - 21:00WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
20:15 - 21:15Aqua Power Fitness (Zwembad)ZwembadAletta
21:00 - 22:00Body Balance (Studio )Studio Monique
dinsdag
09:00 - 09:30Grit (Studio )Studio Kim
09:15 - 10:15RPM (Spinning)SpinningNiels
09:15 - 10:15Power Balance (Body & Mind)Body & MindRenske
09:30 - 10:30WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
09:30 - 10:30Body Jam (Studio )Studio Isabella
10:00 - 11:00Aqua Fitness (Zwembad)ZwembadAletta
10:00 - 10:45Circuittraining (Fitness)FitnessFitness
10:15 - 11:15Tao Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindRenske
10:15 - 11:00Peuterdans (Dojo)DojoAnouk
10:30 - 11:30Body Pump (Studio )Studio Isabella
14:00 - 14:45Functional Training (Fitness)FitnessFitness
16:30 - 18:00Yin Yang Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindSandra
19:00 - 20:00WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
19:15 - 20:15Step & Shape (Beginners) (Studio )Studio Irma
19:25 - 20:25Slow Flow Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindAlya
19:30 - 20:00Spinning Easy (Spinning)SpinningJohn
19:30 - 20:15BBB (Sportarena)SportarenaFitness
20:00 - 21:00WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
20:15 - 21:15Body Jam (Studio )Studio Dionne
20:15 - 21:15Spinning (Spinning)SpinningJohn
20:15 - 21:30Yin Yoga (Dojo)DojoSandra
20:30 - 21:30Pilates (Body & Mind)Body & MindIrma
21:00 - 22:00WOD Olympisch Liften (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
woensdag
09:00 - 09:30Sprint (Spinning)SpinningAletta
09:15 - 10:15Xco (Studio )Studio Borke
09:15 - 10:15Core Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindSandra
09:15 - 10:45LoopTraining Niveau 2 (Outdoor)OutdoorWillem
09:30 - 10:00Dreumesdans (Dojo)DojoAnouk
09:30 - 10:30Spinning (Spinning)SpinningAletta
09:30 - 10:30WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
10:15 - 11:15Burn (Studio )Studio Borke
10:15 - 11:45Yang Yin Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindSandra
10:15 - 11:00Peuterdans (Dojo)DojoAnouk
10:30 - 11:30Aqua Fitness (Zwembad)ZwembadFysiotherapeut(e)
11:30 - 12:15Circuittraining (Studio )Studio Fitness
12:00 - 13:00Golfles (Outdoor)OutdoorGolfinstructeur
15:00 - 15:30Kick4It (Dojo)DojoArthur
16:30 - 17:30Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindMarle
18:30 - 19:00Grit (Studio )Studio Kim
18:30 - 19:30WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
19:00 - 20:00Xco (Studio )Studio Deborah
19:00 - 20:00Boksen (Dojo)DojoSjors
19:00 - 20:00G-Fitness (Fitness)FitnessArthur
19:30 - 21:00LoopTraining Niveau 1 (Outdoor)OutdoorRobin
19:30 - 21:00LoopTraining Niveau 2 (Outdoor)OutdoorWillem
19:30 - 20:30WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
20:00 - 21:00Body Pump (Studio )Studio Deborah
20:00 - 22:00Squash Inloop (Squashbanen)SquashbanenSquash
20:15 - 21:30Tao Balance (Body & Mind)Body & MindEvelyn
20:30 - 22:00Badminton (Sportarena)SportarenaLars
20:30 - 21:30WOD Gymnastics (WOD 0297)WOD 0297Fanny
donderdag
09:00 - 10:00Aqua Fysio (Zwembad)ZwembadFysiotherapeut(e)
09:00 - 09:30Grit (Studio )Studio Fanny
09:15 - 10:15RPM (Spinning)SpinningDaniele
09:15 - 10:30Mindfulness (Body & Mind)Body & MindEvelyn
09:30 - 10:30WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
09:30 - 10:30Body Shape (Studio )Studio Monique
09:45 - 10:30Circuittraining (Fitness)FitnessFitness
10:30 - 11:45Tao Balance (Body & Mind)Body & MindEvelyn
10:30 - 11:30Body Balance (Studio )Studio Monique
10:45 - 11:45Aqua Fitness (Zwembad)ZwembadAletta
12:00 - 13:00Pilates (Body & Mind)Body & MindRenske
13:00 - 14:00Dance Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindRenske
16:30 - 18:00Yin Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindSandra
18:00 - 19:00WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
18:30 - 20:00Kundalini Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindSammy
19:00 - 20:00WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
20:00 - 21:00Spinning (Spinning)SpinningJohn
20:00 - 21:00Body Attack (Studio )Studio Fanny
20:00 - 21:00WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
20:15 - 21:30Mindfulness (Body & Mind)Body & MindEvelyn
vrijdag
09:00 - 09:30Grit (Studio )Studio Kim
09:00 - 09:30Sprint (Spinning)SpinningDaniele
09:15 - 10:15VinYasa Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindAlya
09:15 - 10:15Aqua Fitness (Zwembad)ZwembadDeborah
09:30 - 10:30Body Jam (Studio )Studio Mandy
09:30 - 10:30RPM (Spinning)SpinningDaniele
09:30 - 10:30WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
09:30 - 10:00Cross Power (Fitness)FitnessFitness
10:15 - 11:15Slow Flow Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindAlya
10:15 - 11:00Peuterdans (Dojo)DojoKim
10:30 - 11:30Body Pump (Studio )Studio Isabella
10:30 - 11:30Aqua Fysio (Zwembad)ZwembadFysiotherapeut(e)
10:30 - 11:30Badminton (Sportarena)SportarenaLars
17:00 - 18:00WOD 0297 (WOD 0297)WOD 0297WOD Instructeur
17:00 - 18:00Kidsfitness Outdoor (Outdoor)OutdoorOutdoor Instructeur
17:00 - 18:00Krachttraining 12-15 (Fitness)FitnessFitness
zaterdag
08:45 - 09:15Grit (Studio )Studio Fanny
09:15 - 10:15Step (Gevorderd) (Studio )Studio Tilly
09:15 - 10:15Spinning (Spinning)SpinningIrma
10:15 - 11:15Body Pump (Studio )Studio Deborah
10:30 - 11:30Pilates (Body & Mind)Body & MindIrma
zondag
09:15 - 09:45Baby Water Pret (Zwembad)ZwembadAletta
09:30 - 11:00Start 2 Move (Outdoor)OutdoorLeo
09:30 - 10:30WOD Open Gym (WOD 0297)WOD 0297
09:45 - 10:15Dreumes Water Pret (Zwembad)ZwembadAletta
10:00 - 11:00Low Shape (Studio )Studio Irma
10:00 - 11:15Yin Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindSandra
10:15 - 11:15Aqua Fitness (Zwembad)ZwembadAletta
10:15 - 10:45Kinderdisco (Body & Mind)Body & MindKinderclub
10:30 - 11:30WOD Open Gym (WOD 0297)WOD 0297
11:00 - 12:00Body Jam (Studio )Studio Dionne
11:15 - 12:15Family Spinning (Spinning)SpinningIrma
11:20 - 12:20Body Balance (Body & Mind)Body & MindMonique
12:00 - 14:00Kids Eldorado (Zwembad)ZwembadFitness
12:00 - 13:00Golfles (Outdoor)OutdoorGolfinstructeur
12:30 - 13:30Hatha Yoga (Body & Mind)Body & MindIrma
12:30 - 13:00Kidsfit 6-15 (Fitness)FitnessFitness